ITS CUZ IM BRAVE

aka

"Sparky"

2008 brown/black tobiano gelding

Born March 8, 2008

Pawnee Brave X Bold Raysenette

 

three days old

     

  

      

 July 2009

 

 

 

   

September 2012

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

Reserve Champion High Point All Around Walk/Trot

Yucaipa Valley Horse Show February 2013

Congratulations Kerri and Sparky!!!  

 

100 Hours APHA Ride America 2013!

 

Second Place Leadline with daughter Lyndsie!

Yahoo!!!!  :-)  :-)  :-)

 

 


Obsesed To Impress

Skip N To The Drum
Dixie Valentine
Pawnee Brave

High Sierra

Ms Pawnee Sierra
Pawnee Maude

Bold Win

Bold Raysen Bars
Kitty Raysen, QH
Bold Raysenette

Pianist, TB

Lupiana, TB
Manni Lu, TB